Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Považská Bystrica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Veľké Ludince
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Malženice
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Nové Zámky
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Beluša
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
TEMPO Partizánske
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lednické Rovne
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Marcelová
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slovan Levice
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Spartak Myjava
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
OK Častkovce
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Slovan Galanta
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Tj Imel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Nitra II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Malženice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
TEMPO Partizánske
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Beluša
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Marcelová
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
OK Častkovce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Tj Imel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Nitra II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Slovan Levice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Marcelová
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lednické Rovne
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
TEMPO Partizánske
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Beluša
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Nové Zámky
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Malženice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
OK Častkovce
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Zlaté Moravce - Vrablé II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Kalna nad Hronom
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Tj Imel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Nitra II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |