Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
2
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
3
|
|
FC Sevlievo
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
5
|
|
Bdin
V
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
6
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 -1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
V
E
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Partizan
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Etar II
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Peshtera Galata
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
13
|
|
OFK Levski
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
16
|
|
Juventus Malchika
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
17
|
|
Drenovets
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bdin
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Etar II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Partizan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
OFK Levski
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
Drenovets
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Bdin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
OFK Levski
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Partizan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Drenovets
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
13
|
|
Etar II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |