Classificação FNL 1992
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
D
V
V
V
D
|
65 |
29 -1 |
20 | 5 | 4 | 69 | 32 | +37 |
2
|
|
Elista Uralan
V
V
V
D
V
|
54 |
29 -1 |
17 | 3 | 9 | 52 | 42 | +10 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
D
V
V
D
|
52 |
30 |
15 | 7 | 8 | 53 | 30 | +23 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
E
V
V
V
D
|
51 |
29 -1 |
15 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 36 | +11 |
5
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
V
D
D
E
V
|
47 |
30 |
15 | 2 | 13 | 52 | 38 | +14 |
6
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
V
D
D
V
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 56 | 43 | +13 |
7
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
D
D
D
V
|
43 |
29 -1 |
12 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 31 | +9 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
V
D
V
V
|
43 |
29 -1 |
13 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
9
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
V
V
D
V
V
|
43 |
29 -1 |
12 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 36 | -2 |
10
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
D
D
E
D
D
|
42 |
29 -1 |
12 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
11
|
|
FK Taganrog
V
V
V
E
D
|
38 |
29 -1 |
11 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
D
D
V
V
|
38 |
29 -1 |
10 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 38 | +5 |
13
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 50 | -18 |
14
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
D
E
V
D
|
34 |
29 -1 |
9 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
V
E
D
E
|
29 |
29 -1 |
7 | 8 | 14 | 46 | 52 | -6 |
16
|
|
Energomash
E
E
V
V
E
|
27 |
29 -1 |
6 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 63 | -27 |
17
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
D
E
D
E
D
|
26 |
29 -1 |
6 | 8 | 15 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
18
|
|
Volga Tver
D
D
E
D
D
|
20 |
29 -1 |
5 | 5 | 19 | 27 | 72 | -45 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 16 | +30 |
2
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 5 | +33 |
3
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
4
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
6
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
7
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
34 |
14 |
10 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
9
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 13 | +21 |
11
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
13
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
14
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
16
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
17
|
|
Energomash
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
18
|
|
Volga Tver
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
3
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
6
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
7
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
8
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
9 |
15 |
1 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
9
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
10
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 37 | -26 |
11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
13
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
14
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
15
|
|
Energomash
|
4 |
14 |
0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
16
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
17
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 32 | -28 |
18
|
|
Volga Tver
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 50 | -43 |