Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Námestovo
V
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
2
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
E
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
3
|
|
Oravské Veselé
V
V
V
E
V
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
4
|
|
Fomat Martin
D
V
E
D
D
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
5
|
|
Sobota
D
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
6
|
|
Tatran Krásno
E
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
7
|
|
Bánová
D
E
D
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
8
|
|
TJ Kováčová
V
D
V
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
9
|
|
FTC Filakovo
D
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
10
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
V
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
V
E
E
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
12
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
13
|
|
Žarnovica
E
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
V
D
E
D
V
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
15
|
|
Čadca
V
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Námestovo
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
2
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
3
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
4
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
5
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
8
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Bánová
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
11
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
12
|
|
Žarnovica
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
13
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
14
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Námestovo
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
3
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sobota
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
5
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
6
|
|
Bánová
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
8
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
9
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
11
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
14
|
|
Žarnovica
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
15
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
16
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 20 | -18 |