Classificação 3. Liga Checa 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Zápy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Velvary
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
FK Pardubice II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
FK Zbuzany
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Prepere
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Teplice II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Jablonec II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sokol Brozany
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bohemians II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hradec Králové II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sokol Živanice
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Dukla Praha II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velvary
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Prepere
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bohemians II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jablonec II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Teplice II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mladá Boleslav II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
FK Zbuzany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Teplice II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Jablonec II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hradec Králové II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Prepere
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Pardubice II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Velvary
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Bohemians II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Dukla Praha II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |