Classificação Oberliga 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bordesholm
E
V
V
E
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Eckernförder SV
V
V
E
E
|
8 |
4 -1 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
TSB Flensburg
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
E
E
E
E
|
4 |
4 -1 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5
|
|
SV Frisia 03
D
D
E
V
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
6
|
|
Altenholz
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
7
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 -2 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Kronshagen
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 -2 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
3
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bordesholm
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
Kronshagen
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
7
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Altenholz
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bordesholm
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
4
|
|
Altenholz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kronshagen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Todesfelde
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
SV Eichede
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
3
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
V
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
4
|
|
Oldenburger SV
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
D
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
7
|
|
Union Neumünster
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
8
|
|
Pansdorf
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
9
|
|
Eutin 08
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 -1 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Todesfelde
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
SV Eichede
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
3
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
7
|
|
Pansdorf
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
8
|
|
Eutin 08
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
9
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Todesfelde
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
SV Eichede
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Pansdorf
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
7
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
8
|
|
Eutin 08
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |