Classificação 1ª Madrid Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
V
V
V
V
E
|
78 |
33 |
24 | 6 | 3 | 90 | 31 | +59 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada D
V
V
V
V
D
|
75 |
33 |
24 | 3 | 6 | 97 | 42 | +55 |
3
|
|
Parla Escuela B
E
V
V
V
D
|
71 |
32 -1 |
22 | 5 | 5 | 76 | 39 | +37 |
4
|
|
Miraflor A
V
V
V
D
V
|
68 |
33 |
22 | 2 | 9 | 85 | 48 | +37 |
5
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada B
V
V
D
V
D
|
64 |
33 |
20 | 4 | 9 | 83 | 49 | +34 |
6
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
V
D
E
V
E
|
62 |
33 |
19 | 5 | 9 | 89 | 54 | +35 |
7
|
|
Villa del Prado
D
V
V
E
D
|
62 |
32 -1 |
19 | 5 | 8 | 75 | 47 | +28 |
8
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
D
E
V
D
E
|
56 |
33 |
16 | 8 | 9 | 77 | 53 | +24 |
9
|
|
Unión 2000
D
D
D
V
D
|
45 |
33 |
13 | 6 | 14 | 74 | 76 | -2 |
10
|
|
La Avanzada A
V
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
33 |
10 | 6 | 17 | 56 | 76 | -20 |
11
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
D
D
V
V
V
|
34 |
33 |
9 | 7 | 17 | 55 | 70 | -15 |
12
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
D
V
V
V
E
|
33 |
33 |
9 | 6 | 18 | 57 | 78 | -21 |
13
|
|
Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro B
D
D
D
D
E
|
32 |
33 |
9 | 5 | 19 | 50 | 76 | -26 |
14
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
D
E
V
D
E
|
31 |
33 |
8 | 7 | 18 | 53 | 77 | -24 |
15
|
|
Alhondiga B
D
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
33 |
9 | 3 | 21 | 55 | 99 | -44 |
16
|
|
CDE SP&AL FUENLABRADA A
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
33 |
7 | 3 | 23 | 48 | 96 | -48 |
17
|
|
AD Parla B
V
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
33 |
7 | 1 | 25 | 52 | 104 | -52 |
18
|
|
Griñon
D
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
33 |
6 | 4 | 23 | 48 | 105 | -57 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parla Escuela B
|
41 |
16 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada D
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada B
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Miraflor A
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Villa del Prado
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unión 2000
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Griñon
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Avanzada A
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
AD Parla B
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Alhondiga B
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CDE SP&AL FUENLABRADA A
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro B
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada D
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Miraflor A
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villa del Prado
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada B
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Parla Escuela B
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unión 2000
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Avanzada A
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro B
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alhondiga B
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CDE SP&AL FUENLABRADA A
|
12 |
16 |
4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
AD Parla B
|
6 |
17 |
2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Griñon
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |