Classificação Landesliga 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Grohn
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
FC Huchting
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
VfL Bremen
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Melchiorshausen
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Vatan Sport
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Woltmershausen
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
OT Bremen
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
TuRa Bremen
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
SG Findorff
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
SV Lemwerder
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
FC Huchting
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
3
|
|
SV Grohn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
4
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
5
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
6
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
7
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 21 | +14 |
8
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
9
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
10
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
11
|
|
SG Findorff
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12
|
|
OT Bremen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
13
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
14
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
15
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
16
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
2
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
3
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
4
|
|
FC Huchting
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
5
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
6
|
|
SV Grohn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
7
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
8
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
OT Bremen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
10
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
12
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
13
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
14
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
15
|
|
SG Findorff
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
16
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | -29 |