Classificação Terceira Liga da Estónia 2018
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJK Legion II
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Paide III
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu
V
E
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Viimsi JK
V
V
V
E
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
5
|
|
Tabasalu Charma
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
6
|
|
Ganvix
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8
|
|
Tallinna Kalev III
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Poseidon JK
V
E
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kuressaare II
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Tulevik II
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Otepää
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
Raplamaa
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
14
|
|
Torva
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paide III
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
TJK Legion II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Ganvix
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tallinna Kalev III
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Poseidon JK
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Tabasalu Charma
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
7
|
|
Viimsi JK
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
8
|
|
Kuressaare II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
10
|
|
Otepää
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tulevik II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Raplamaa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Torva
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viimsi JK
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
TJK Legion II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tabasalu Charma
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
Paide III
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ganvix
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
Kuressaare II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Tulevik II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Poseidon JK
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11
|
|
Otepää
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Tallinna Kalev III
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
13
|
|
Torva
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
14
|
|
Raplamaa
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |