Classificação Segunda Roménia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mioveni
V
E
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
UTA Arad
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
3
|
|
FC Buzău
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 -1 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
5
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
E
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
V
D
V
E
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Metaloglobus
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
FC Arges
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Şcolar Reşiţa
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
10
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
V
D
D
V
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
11
|
|
Farul Constanța
E
V
D
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Csikszereda
D
V
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
D
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18
|
|
Pandurii
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
19
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
0 |
0 -5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UTA Arad
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
FC Buzău
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
FC Arges
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Csikszereda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Mioveni
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Farul Constanța
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Pandurii
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mioveni
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
FC Buzău
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Ripensia Timisoara
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
UTA Arad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC Arges
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Şcolar Reşiţa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Farul Constanța
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Viitorul Pandurii
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Dunărea Călăraşi
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Pandurii
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
19
|
|
Csikszereda
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
20
|
|
CS Sportul Snagov
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 |