Classificação Terceira Rússia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chayka
V
V
V
E
V
|
44 |
18 |
13 | 5 | 0 | 39 | 11 | +28 |
2
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
V
E
E
V
V
|
43 |
17 -1 |
13 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
V
V
V
E
D
|
34 |
17 -1 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
V
V
D
V
|
33 |
17 -1 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
18 |
10 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
6
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
E
E
V
V
D
|
27 |
18 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
7
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
D
E
V
D
V
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
V
E
D
V
|
25 |
17 -1 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
9
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
D
E
D
E
D
|
18 |
18 |
4 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
10
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
D
D
E
V
D
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
11
|
|
SKA Rostov
E
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
18 |
3 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
12
|
|
Angusht
D
E
E
D
V
|
15 |
18 |
2 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
D
E
D
V
V
|
15 |
18 |
4 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
14
|
|
Krasnodar III
V
D
E
E
D
|
14 |
18 |
3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
15
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
18 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chayka
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
2
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
8
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
9
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
11
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
13
|
|
Angusht
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chayka
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
6
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
8
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
9
|
|
Angusht
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
10
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
13
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
14
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15
|
|
Krasnodar III
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 24 | -21 |