noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 12 Janeiro 2019, 14:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion ŠRC Zaprešić
Histórico
Frente-a-frente: Inter Zapresic-Rudes
11 Mai 19
19:00 | jor. 33
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
-
Rudes Rudes
09 Mar 19
17:00 | jor. 24
Rudes Rudes
-
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
23 Nov 18
18:00 | jor. 15
Rudes Rudes
0-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
31 Aug 18
20:00 | jor. 6
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
3-0
Rudes Rudes
23 Abr 18
16:00 | jor. 31
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-1
Rudes Rudes
16 Fev 18
18:00 | jor. 22
Rudes Rudes
2-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
20 Oct 17
18:00 | jor. 13
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
3-1
Rudes Rudes
05 Aug 17
19:00 | jor. 4
Rudes Rudes
0-2
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
27 Jan 16
11:00 | jor. 93
Rudes Rudes
2-5
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26 Abr 15
16:30 | jor. 28
Rudes Rudes
1-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
20 Mar 15
15:30 | jor. 22
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
2-1
Rudes Rudes
12 Oct 14
15:30 | jor. 11
Rudes Rudes
1-2
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16 Abr 14
18:00 | jor. 28
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-0
Rudes Rudes
01 Dez 13
13:30 | jor. 18
Rudes Rudes
2-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
21 Set 13
17:00 | jor. 7
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
3-2
Rudes Rudes
Sat 12 Jan
01:35 terminado
Millonarios Millonarios
1-0
At. Nacional At. Nacional INFO
Sat 12 Jan
10:15 terminado
Benešov Benešov
0-5
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 12 Jan
10:30 terminado
Sered Sered
0-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sat 12 Jan
10:30 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
7-2
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 12 Jan
10:30 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
1-0
Zlín II Zlín II INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Zlin Zlin
2-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-1
Denizlispor Denizlispor INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
10-1
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Cegledi Cegledi
1-0
Dabas Dabas INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2-2
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
5-1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Oberlausitz INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-1
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 12 Jan
11:30 terminado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
3-0
1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon INFO
Sat 12 Jan
12:00 terminado
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
1-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 12 Jan
12:00 terminado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sat 12 Jan
12:00 terminado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-4
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 12 Jan
12:30 terminado
Brandenburger Brandenburger
0-1
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
4-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
13:00
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1-0
Radotín Radotín INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:00 terminado
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
0-4
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:30 terminado
Ilves Ilves
4-0
HIFK HIFK INFO
Sat 12 Jan
13:30 terminado
Žilina Žilina
0-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 terminado
Real Pilar Real Pilar
0-4
Colo Colo Colo Colo INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 terminado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 terminado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-4
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 terminado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 terminado
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
2-2
Rudes Rudes INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 terminado
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
0-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
3-0
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Sat 12 Jan
14:30 terminado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
2-0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 12 Jan
15:00 terminado
Empoli Empoli
1-0
Perugia Perugia INFO
Sat 12 Jan
15:00 terminado
Sudtirol Sudtirol
3-0
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 12 Jan
15:00 terminado
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-1
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Sat 12 Jan
15:30 terminado
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
1-0
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski INFO
Sat 12 Jan
16:00 terminado
St. Polten St. Polten
4-2
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Sat 12 Jan
17:00 terminado
Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans
2-2
AC Monza AC Monza INFO
Sat 12 Jan
19:00 terminado
São Paulo São Paulo
2-4
Ajax Ajax INFO
Sat 12 Jan
22:00 terminado
Flamengo Flamengo
1-0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Sat 12 Jan
23:00 terminado
América de Cali América de Cali
0-1
Santa Fe Santa Fe INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook