noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sexta-feira, 28 Fevereiro 2020, 17:45 terminado
  • Estádio: Jessheim Stadion

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Ull Kisa-Grorud

22 Aug 20
16:00 | jor. 19
Grorud Grorud
-
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
30 Mai 20
18:00 | jor. 9
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
-
Grorud Grorud
Sex 28 Fev
08:00 terminado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya INFO
Sex 28 Fev
09:00 terminado
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
5-1
Phu Dong Phu Dong INFO
Sex 28 Fev
09:00 terminado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Sex 28 Fev
09:00 terminado
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
1-3
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk INFO
Sex 28 Fev
11:00 terminado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-1
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Sex 28 Fev
11:00 terminado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sex 28 Fev
12:00 terminado
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
4-0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Sex 28 Fev
13:00 terminado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
FSC Dolgoprudniy FSC Dolgoprudniy INFO
Sex 28 Fev
13:00 terminado
Norrby Norrby
1-3
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Sex 28 Fev
14:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sex 28 Fev
14:00 terminado
Big Bullets Big Bullets
1-0
UDS Songo UDS Songo INFO
Sex 28 Fev
14:00 terminado
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
4-5
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Sex 28 Fev
14:30 terminado
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-1
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Sex 28 Fev
15:00 terminado
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
2-2
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Sex 28 Fev
15:00 terminado
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
0-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Sex 28 Fev
16:00 terminado
Chayka Chayka
3-5
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Sex 28 Fev
16:00 terminado
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-3
Elverum Elverum INFO
Sex 28 Fev
16:00 terminado
Haugesund Haugesund
0-2
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand INFO
Sex 28 Fev
16:00 Adiado
Cesky Tesin Cesky Tesin
16:00
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
Sex 28 Fev
16:30 terminado
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK INFO
Sex 28 Fev
17:00 terminado
Molde FK Molde FK
5-2
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Sex 28 Fev
17:45 terminado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Grorud Grorud INFO
Sex 28 Fev
18:00 terminado
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
6-2
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Sex 28 Fev
18:30 terminado
Notodden Notodden
1-1
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland INFO
Sex 28 Fev
19:00 terminado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Sex 28 Fev
19:00 terminado
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-3
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Sex 28 Fev
19:00 terminado
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
1-2
USK Anif USK Anif INFO
Sex 28 Fev
19:30 terminado
Akropolis Akropolis
3-0
Täby Täby INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook