noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • FCSB
  • FC Astra Giurgiu
  • CFR Cluj
  • Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Pandurii
  • Botosani
  • Viitorul Constanţa
  • Voluntari
  • Dinamo Bucureşti
  • Concordia Chiajna
  • Universitatea Cluj
  • CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
  • CS Sportul Snagov
  • Mioveni
  • FC Olimpia Satu Mare
  • Hărman
  • Baloteşti
  • CSM Lugoj
  • FC Otelul Galati
  • Dunărea Călăraşi
  • Gloria Buzău
  • FC Academica Clinceni
Quarta-feira, 11 Setembro 2019, 15:30 terminado

Resumo do jogo Şcolar Reşiţa - ASU Poli

Gols

D. Săulescu
Gol
D. Săulescu
minuto 37'

Resultados

Tue 10 Set
15:30 terminado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
2-1
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău INFO
Tue 10 Set
15:30 terminado
Ghiroda Ghiroda
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Tue 10 Set
15:30 terminado
Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj
3-1
Comuna Recea Comuna Recea INFO
Tue 10 Set
15:30 terminado
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C.
1-3
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Tue 10 Set
15:30 terminado
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti
1-2
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 INFO
Tue 10 Set
15:30 terminado
Flacara Moreni Flacara Moreni
1-2
Mioveni Mioveni INFO
Tue 10 Set
15:30 terminado
Gloria Popești-Leordeni Gloria
1-2
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
Tunari Tunari
0-2
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău
1-0
Focşani Focşani INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu
2-1
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
Sânmartin Sânmartin
1-2
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
Făurei Făurei
2-1
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
Industria Galda Industria Galda
4-3
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa
1-0
ASU Poli ASU Poli INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
1-2
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
CS Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov
0-1
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Wed 11 Set
15:30 terminado
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
0-1
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Wed 11 Set
16:00 terminado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
3-0
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook