noscript image
  • SB Ontinyent B
  • Alcoyano C
  • Benifaio A
  • Cullera B
  • Alzira D
  • Cullera A
  • Alzira B
  • SB Ontinyent A
  • Genoves
  • Alginet B
  • Carcaixent A
  • Simat A
  • Benifaio B
  • Sueca A
  • Alginet C
  • Castello La Ribera B
  • Carlet A
  • Rafelguaraf
  • Alzira C
  • La Canal B
  • Sollana A
  • Castello La Ribera A
Grupo 1
Sex 15 Fev
Cullera B Cullera B
2-2
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B Ciutat Xátiva
Sat 16 Fev
Almusafes 'b' Almusafes 'b'
5-0
Promeses Sueca B Promeses Sueca B
SB Ontinyent B SB Ontinyent B
1-0
Alzira B Alzira B
Carcaixent B Carcaixent B
1-5
Benimodo D Benimodo D
Dom 17 Fev
Tavernes de La Valldigna C Tavernes Valldigna
-
Benifaio B Benifaio B
Castello La Ribera B Castello Ribera
1-5
Alberic Promeses B Alberic Promeses
Alginet B Alginet B
1-3
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
Equipe / Pontos
1 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 45
2 Alzira B ALZ 42
3 SB Ontinyent B SPO 36
4 Benimodo D BEN 32
5 Tavernes de La Valldigna C TAV 31
6 L´alcudia B UEL 30
7 Alginet B ALG 28
8 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B CIU 25
 
9 Alberic Promeses B ALB 22
10 Cullera B CUL 20
11 Castello La Ribera B CAS 9
12 Almusafes 'b' ALM 8
13 Carcaixent B CAR 7
14 Promeses Sueca B PRO 2
15 Benifaio B BEN 0
Grupo 3
Dom 10 Mar
La Canal B La Canal B
-
Canals Promeses C Canals Promeses C
Alcoyano C Alcoyano C
-
Alcoy C Alcoy C
Atletic Muro C Atletic Muro C
-
Ayorense B Ayorense B
Contestano C Contestano C
-
Aielo B Aielo B
Canals Promeses B Canals Promeses B
-
Beniganim B Beniganim B
Ch La Salle B Ch La Salle B
-
Albaidense B Albaidense B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Beniganim B BEN 42
2 Ch La Salle B SAL 33
3 Sport Base Ontinyent D SPO 32
4 La Canal B CAN 29
5 Contestano C CON 28
6 Ayorense B AYO 26
7 Albaidense B ALB 26
 
8 Canals Promeses B CAN 24
9 Aielo B AIE 22
10 Alcoy C ALC 19
11 Canals Promeses C CAN 5
12 Alcoyano C ALC 5
13 Atletic Muro C ATL 0
Grupo 4
Sex 15 Fev
Castello La Ribera A Castello Ribera
7-1
L´alcudia A L´alcudia A
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
6-1
Benifaio A Benifaio A
Sat 16 Fev
Alzira C Alzira C
2-2
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C Ciutat Xátiva
Carlet A Carlet A
4-2
Alberic Promeses A Alberic Promeses
SB Ontinyent A SB Ontinyent A
10-0
Cullera A Cullera A
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
2-2
Promeses Sueca A Promeses Sueca A
Sueca A Sueca A
1-5
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Carcaixent A CAR 47
2 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 43
3 Carlet A CAR 42
4 SB Ontinyent A SPO 39
5 Castello La Ribera A CAS 36
6 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 31
7 Promeses Sueca A PRO 29
8 Alberic Promeses A ALB 26
 
9 Cullera A CUL 23
10 Alzira C ALZ 21
11 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C CIU 14
12 Sueca A SUE 11
13 Benifaio A BEN 10
14 Almusafes A ALM 8
15 L´alcudia A UEL 4
Grupo 5
Dom 10 Mar
Sollana A Sollana A
-
Alberic Promeses C Alberic Promeses
La Mancomunitat A La Mancomunitat A
-
Promeses Sueca D Promeses Sueca D
Alginet C Alginet C
-
Genoves Genoves
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
-
Rafelguaraf Rafelguaraf
Atletico Carcer B Atletico Carcer B
-
Club de Fútbol Trujillo La Club Fútbol Truj.
U D Ciudad de Cullera B Ciudad Cullera
-
Simat A Simat A
Equipe / Pontos
1 U D Ciudad de Cullera B CIU 45
2 Alginet C ALG 43
3 Sollana A SOL 36
4 La Mancomunitat A MAN 36
5 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 30
6 Club de Fútbol Trujillo La CLU 23
7 Simat A SIM 16
 
8 Promeses Sueca D PRO 16
9 Rafelguaraf RAF 15
10 Atletico Carcer B ATL 13
11 El Perello B PER 9
12 Alberic Promeses C ALB 8
13 Genoves GEN 8
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook