noscript image
  • V. Hercules B
  • Sra. Pilar C
  • C. Segura A
  • J. Comenius B
  • La Salle B
  • Colegio Cumbres
  • NS Pilar B
  • Alzira
  • Chelva A
  • Futur Vilamarxant
  • Castalla
  • Horadada
  • Benissa A
  • Antonio Abad B
  • La Canyada
  • Villena A
  • Maristas Valencia B
  • Albatera A
  • Puçol A
  • La Nucia A
  • Castell D'alaquas A
  • Tavernes Blanques A
Grupo 1
Sex 15 Fev
Alzira Alzira
5-0
Castell D'alaquas A Castell D'alaquas
Colegio Cumbres Colegio Cumbres
6-4
Club Deportivo Lopez Rosat Club Deportivo Lo.
Domus Domus
2-2
Picassent B Picassent B
Sat 16 Fev
NS Pilar B NS Pilar B
16:00
Luis Vives Valencia A Luis Vives Valenc.
Riba Roja Virolla B Riba Roja Virolla
18:00
Maristas Valencia C Maristas Valencia
Wed 27 Fev
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
21:15
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
Equipe / Pontos
1 NS Pilar B NUE 42
2 Colegio Cumbres COL 37
3 Tavernes Blanques A TAV 33
4 Alzira ALZ 29
5 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 26
6 Maristas Valencia C MAR 22
7 Picassent B PIC 20
 
8 Luis Vives Valencia A LUI 18
9 La Salle B SAL 18
10 Club Deportivo Lopez Rosat CLU 17
11 Castell D'alaquas A CAS 16
12 Riba Roja Virolla B RIB 5
13 Domus DOM 2
Grupo 2
Sex 15 Fev
J. Comenius B J. Comenius B
19:15
Castillo de Requena A Castillo Requena
Esclavas Sc A Esclavas Sc A
0-4
Futur Vilamarxant Futur Vilamarxant
Sat 16 Fev
Antonio Abad B Antonio Abad B
09:00
Puçol A Puçol A
Maristas Valencia B Maristas Valencia
10:15
La Salle B La Salle B
Dom 17 Fev
La Canyada La Canyada
-
Sra. Pilar C Sra. Pilar C
Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B Santa Skoda Jrval.
-
Chelva A Chelva A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Chelva A CHE 36
2 Futur Vilamarxant FUT 34
3 Esclavas Sc A ESC 31
4 Maristas Valencia B MAR 31
5 La Canyada CAN 30
6 Puçol A PUC 19
7 Sra. Pilar C NUE 14
 
8 Castillo de Requena A CAS 13
9 Antonio Abad B SAL 12
10 La Salle B SAL 8
11 J. Comenius B JUA 7
12 Siete Aguas SIE 4
13 Santa Ana Skoda Jrvalle B SAN 0
Grupo 4
Dom 03 Mar
V. Hercules B V. Hercules B
-
Fsf Joventut D´elx B Joventut D´elx
Albatera A Albatera A
-
Sporting Monovar A Sporting Monovar
Guardamar Guardamar
-
Elche C Elche C
C. Segura A C. Segura A
-
Villena A Villena A
UD Torrevieja A UD Torrevieja A
-
Altea B Altea B
Horadada Horadada
-
San Blas Sax A San Blas Sax A
Equipe / Pontos
1 V. Hercules B SPS 34
2 Horadada HOR 33
3 Elche C ELC 31
4 Albatera A ALB 24
5 Bel Liana A LIA 21
6 UD Torrevieja A TOR 20
7 Fsf Joventut D´elx B JOV 20
 
8 San Blas Sax A BLA 12
9 Guardamar GUA 9
10 Villena A VIL 8
11 Sporting Monovar A SPO 8
12 C. Segura A CAL 7
13 Altea B ALT 5
646

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook