noscript image
  • Espanha
  • Itália
  • Alemanha
  • Bélgica
  • Suíça
  • Inglaterra
  • Portugal
  • Holanda
  • França
  • Bosnia-Herzegovina
  • Irlanda
  • Hungría
  • País de Gales
  • Croácia
  • Polónia
  • Eslováquia
  • Irlanda do Norte
  • Islândia
  • República Checa
  • Ucrânia
  • Turquia
  • Grécia
Grupo 1
Tue 10 Oct
França França
2-1
Bielorrússia Bielorrússia
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
1-1
Bulgária Bulgária
Holanda Holanda
2-0
Suécia Suécia
Equipe / Pontos
1 França FRA 23
2 Suécia SWE 19
3 Holanda HOL 19
 
4 Bulgária BUL 13
5 Luxemburgo LUX 6
6 Bielorrússia BLR 5
Grupo 2
Tue 10 Oct
Hungría Hungría
1-0
Ilhas Féroe Ilhas Féroe
Letónia Letónia
4-0
Andorra Andorra
Portugal Portugal
2-0
Suíça Suíça
Equipe / Pontos
1 Portugal POR 27
2 Suíça SUI 27
3 Hungría BES 13
 
4 Ilhas Féroe FRO 9
5 Letónia LVA 7
6 Andorra AND 4
Grupo 3
Dom 08 Oct
República Checa República Checa
5-0
São Marino São Marino
Alemanha Alemanha
5-1
Azerbaijão Azerbaijão
Noruega Noruega
1-0
Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alemanha ALE 30
2 Irlanda do Norte NIR 19
3 República Checa CZE 15
 
4 Noruega NOR 13
5 Azerbaijão AZE 10
6 São Marino SMR 0
Grupo 4
Seg 09 Oct
Moldávia Moldávia
0-1
Áustria Áustria
Sérvia Sérvia
1-0
Geórgia Geórgia
País de Gales País de Gales
0-1
Irlanda Irlanda
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sérvia SRB 21
2 Irlanda IRL 19
3 País de Gales WAL 17
 
4 Áustria AUT 15
5 Geórgia GEO 5
6 Moldávia MDA 2
Grupo 5
Dom 08 Oct
Dinamarca Dinamarca
1-1
Roménia Roménia
Kazajistán Kazajistán
1-1
Armênia Armênia
Polónia Polónia
4-2
Montenegro Montenegro
Equipe / Pontos
1 Polónia POL 25
2 Dinamarca DEN 20
3 Montenegro MNE 16
 
4 Roménia ROU 13
5 Armênia ARM 7
6 Kazajistán KAZ 3
Grupo 6
Dom 08 Oct
Lituânia Lituânia
0-1
Inglaterra Inglaterra
Eslováquia Eslováquia
3-0
Malta Malta
Eslovénia Eslovénia
2-2
Escócia Escócia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Inglaterra ING 26
2 Eslováquia SVK 18
3 Escócia SCO 18
 
4 Eslovénia SVN 15
5 Lituânia LTU 6
6 Malta MLT 1
Grupo 7
Seg 09 Oct
Albânia Albânia
0-1
Itália Itália
Macedónia Macedónia
4-0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Israel Israel
0-1
Espanha Espanha
Equipe / Pontos
1 Espanha ESP 28
2 Itália ITA 23
3 Albânia ALB 13
 
4 Israel ISR 12
5 Macedónia MKD 11
6 Liechtenstein LIE 0
Grupo 8
Tue 10 Oct
Bélgica Bélgica
4-0
Chipre Chipre
Estónia Estónia
1-2
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Grécia Grécia
4-0
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bélgica BEL 28
2 Grécia GRE 19
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina BIH 17
 
4 Estónia EST 11
5 Chipre CYP 10
6 Gibraltar GIB 0
Grupo 9
Seg 09 Oct
Finlândia Finlândia
2-2
Turquia Turquia
Ucrânia Ucrânia
0-2
Croácia Croácia
Islândia Islândia
2-0
Kosovo Kosovo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Islândia ISL 22
2 Croácia CRO 20
3 Ucrânia UKR 17
 
4 Turquia TUR 15
5 Finlândia BAR 9
6 Kosovo KOS 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook