Quantcast

Qualificação Europeu Sub 19

Em jogo

Rodada 1

Qualificação Europeu Sub 19

Tabela Qualificação Europeu Sub 19 2023

Grupo 1

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Grécia Sub 19
Grécia Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
2
República Checa Sub 19
República Checa Sub 19
V V E
7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
3
Suíça Sub 19
Suíça Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4
Andorra Sub 19
Andorra Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 2

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Turquia Sub 19
Turquia Sub 19
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 10 6 4
2
Luxemburgo Sub 19
Luxemburgo Sub 19
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
3
Bulgária Sub 19
Bulgária Sub 19
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
4
Azerbaijão Sub 19
Azerbaijão Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 3

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Chipre Sub 19
Chipre Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Kosovo Sub 19
Kosovo Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Suécia Sub 19
Suécia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ucrânia Sub 19
Ucrânia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 4

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Irlanda Sub 19
Irlanda Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2
Hungria Sub 19
Hungria Sub 19
E V D
4 3 1 1 1 8 1 7
3
País de Gales Sub 19
País de Gales Sub 19
E D V
4 3 1 1 1 9 4 5
4
Gibraltar Sub 19
Gibraltar Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 23 -21
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 5

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Polônia Sub 19
Polônia Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
2
Estônia Sub 19
Estônia Sub 19
V D V
6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3
Itália Sub 19
Itália Sub 19
D V V
6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
4
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub 19
Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 6

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Romênia Sub 19
Romênia Sub 19
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 2 0 2
2
Letônia Sub 19
Letônia Sub 19
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
3
Áustria Sub 19
Áustria Sub 19
V E D
4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4
Lituânia Sub 19
Lituânia Sub 19
D E D
1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 7

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Espanha Sub 19
Espanha Sub 19
V E
4 2 1 1 0 5 0 5
2
Bélgica Sub 19
Bélgica Sub 19
V E
4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
3
Albânia Sub 19
Albânia Sub 19
D D
0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 8

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Escócia Sub 19
Escócia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
França Sub 19
França Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Islândia Sub 19
Islândia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Cazaquistão Sub 19
Cazaquistão Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 9

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Inglaterra Sub 19
Inglaterra Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 12 2 10
2
Dinamarca Sub 19
Dinamarca Sub 19
V V D
6 3 2 0 1 11 6 5
3
Montenegro Sub 19
Montenegro Sub 19
D D V
3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
4
Geórgia Sub 19
Geórgia Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 10

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Macedônia do Norte Sub 19
Macedônia do Norte Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Noruega Sub 19
Noruega Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
San Marino Sub 19
San Marino Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Sérvia Sub 19
Sérvia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 11

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Croácia Sub 19
Croácia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Finlândia Sub 19
Finlândia Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Ilhas Faroé Sub 19
Ilhas Faroé Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Israel Sub 19
Israel Sub 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 12

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Alemanha Sub 19
Alemanha Sub 19
V V V
9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
2
Eslováquia Sub 19
Eslováquia Sub 19
E V D
4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
3
Belarus Sub 19
Belarus Sub 19
E D E
2 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4
4
Armênia Sub 19
Armênia Sub 19
D D E
1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 13

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Eslovênia Sub 19
Eslovênia Sub 19
E V E
5 3 1 2 0 6 2 4
2
Irlanda do Norte Sub 19
Irlanda do Norte Sub 19
E E V
5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2
3
Holanda Sub 19
Holanda Sub 19
V E E
5 3 1 2 0 2 0 2
4
Moldávia Sub 19
Moldávia Sub 19
D D D
0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte