Partidas de M. Agaronyan
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Apr |
FYK
0-1
LUK
|
89 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Apr |
LUK
0-2
TOR
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Apr |
DIN
4-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Apr |
LUK
0-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
ROT
3-0
MUR
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Nov |
VEL
2-2
MUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
MUR
1-2
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SPA
0-3
MUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
MUR
3-1
DIN
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
VOL
1-1
MUR
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
MUR
2-3
FCK
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Sep |
IRT
0-0
MUR
|
75 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Sep |
MUR
0-3
UFA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
MUR
1-0
VEL
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Sep |
CHA
1-3
MUR
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Aug |
MUR
2-1
SPA
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Aug |
MUR
1-3
DRO
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Aug |
DIN
1-0
MUR
|
83 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Aug |
MUR
1-0
VOL
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Aug |
FCK
2-2
MUR
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Jul |
MUR
0-3
IRT
|
88 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Jul |
UFA
2-2
MUR
|
84 |
|
6.2 |
|
16
Jul |
MUR
1-1
ROT
|
88 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Jun |
SPA
0-2
LUK
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
04
Jun |
LUK
2-3
TOR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
May |
CHE
1-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
21
May |
LUK
2-1
TEK
|
77 |
|
9.3 |
|
15
May |
DVO
2-2
LUK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
May |
LUK
1-1
MUR
|
84 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
May |
TOR
2-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Apr |
LUK
0-3
CHE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Apr |
TEK
1-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Apr |
LUK
0-2
DVO
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
LUK
1-3
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Feb |
VIT
1-1
LUK
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
FKL
2-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Nov |
FBK
0-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
30
Oct |
LUK
0-1
ZSP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Oct |
FKE
0-5
LUK
|
68 |
|
7.8 |
|
19
Oct |
YSP
1-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
Oct |
LUK
2-0
ZEN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Oct |
DIN
0-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Oct |
LUK
4-1
ROM
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
26
Sep |
FYK
7-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Sep |
LUK
2-1
ZOR
|
83 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Sep |
LUK
0-1
FBK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Sep |
ZSP
1-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
31
Aug |
LUK
1-1
DIN
|
31 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Aug |
LUK
2-0
FKE
|
61 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Aug |
LUK
1-0
YSP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Aug |
ZEN
3-1
LUK
|
74 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Aug |
LUK
3-2
DIN
|
37 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Aug |
ROM
1-1
LUK
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Jul |
LUK
0-3
FYK
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
May |
ALA
1-1
PYU
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
May |
BKM
0-3
ALA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
NOV
1-1
ALA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
ALA
2-1
ARA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
ALA
1-1
BAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Mar |
NOA
0-1
ALA
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
ZEN
5-3
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Nov |
LUK
1-3
ZSP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Nov |
LUK
2-0
FBK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Oct |
LUK
0-1
FKL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Oct |
LUK
0-1
TVE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Oct |
LUK
0-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Oct |
LUK
0-4
FKO
|
86 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Oct |
LUK
0-0
FKM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Sep |
DIN
4-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Sep |
FBK
1-2
LUK
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
04
Sep |
FKL
6-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Aug |
TVE
3-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Aug |
FCC
1-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
15
Aug |
FKO
0-2
LUK
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
07
Aug |
FKM
3-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Aug |
LUK
2-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
Jul |
ZSP
1-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Jul |
LUK
3-3
ZEN
|
78 |
2
|
9.0 |
|
14
Jul |
FSM
0-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
May |
FKL
5-0
LUK
|
73 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
May |
FCD
1-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
May |
TVE
3-0
LUK
|
85 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
May |
FCC
1-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Apr |
LUK
3-0
ZNA
|
87 |
|
7.3 |
|
24
Apr |
KOL
0-4
LUK
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
17
Apr |
LUK
2-1
TOR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
12
Apr |
FKR
4-0
LUK
|
83 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Apr |
LUK
0-3
DIN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Apr |
FKL
4-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Nov |
ZSP
3-0
LUK
|
83 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Nov |
LUK
2-1
FSM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Nov |
FSM
0-0
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
Nov |
LUK
2-3
FKL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Oct |
MUR
3-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Oct |
LUK
1-3
FKL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
13
Oct |
DIN
6-0
LUK
|
77 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Oct |
LUK
0-1
FKR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Oct |
TOR
2-0
LUK
|
81 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Sep |
LUK
2-1
KOL
|
76 |
|
6.8 |
|
20
Sep |
ZNA
2-1
LUK
|
81 |
|
5.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Apr |
FYK
0-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Apr |
LUK
0-2
TOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Apr |
DIN
4-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Apr |
LUK
0-2
CHE
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
ROT
3-0
MUR
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
VEL
2-2
MUR
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Oct |
MUR
1-2
CHA
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SPA
0-3
MUR
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Oct |
MUR
3-1
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Oct |
VOL
1-1
MUR
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MUR
2-3
FCK
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Sep |
IRT
0-0
MUR
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MUR
0-3
UFA
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Sep |
MUR
1-0
VEL
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Sep |
CHA
1-3
MUR
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Aug |
MUR
2-1
SPA
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Aug |
MUR
1-3
DRO
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Aug |
DIN
1-0
MUR
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MUR
1-0
VOL
|
MI
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FCK
2-2
MUR
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Jul |
MUR
0-3
IRT
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
UFA
2-2
MUR
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jul |
MUR
1-1
ROT
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Jun |
SPA
0-2
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Jun |
LUK
2-3
TOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
May |
CHE
1-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
May |
LUK
2-1
TEK
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
DVO
2-2
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
May |
LUK
1-1
MUR
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
May |
TOR
2-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Apr |
LUK
0-3
CHE
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Apr |
TEK
1-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Apr |
LUK
0-2
DVO
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LUK
1-3
SPA
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Feb |
VIT
1-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
13
Nov |
FKL
2-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FBK
0-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Oct |
LUK
0-1
ZSP
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Oct |
FKE
0-5
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Oct |
YSP
1-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LUK
2-0
ZEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Oct |
DIN
0-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Oct |
LUK
4-1
ROM
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Sep |
FYK
7-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LUK
2-1
ZOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LUK
0-1
FBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Sep |
ZSP
1-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
31
Aug |
LUK
1-1
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Aug |
LUK
2-0
FKE
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
LUK
1-0
YSP
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Aug |
ZEN
3-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Aug |
LUK
3-2
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ROM
1-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Jul |
LUK
0-3
FYK
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
May |
ALA
1-1
PYU
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
May |
BKM
0-3
ALA
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
May |
NOV
1-1
ALA
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
May |
ALA
2-1
ARA
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
May |
ALA
1-1
BAN
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Mar |
NOA
0-1
ALA
|
ATA
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
ZEN
5-3
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Nov |
LUK
1-3
ZSP
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Nov |
LUK
2-0
FBK
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Oct |
LUK
0-1
FKL
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
Oct |
LUK
0-1
TVE
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LUK
0-1
FCC
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Oct |
LUK
0-4
FKO
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Oct |
LUK
0-0
FKM
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Sep |
DIN
4-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FBK
1-2
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Sep |
FKL
6-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Aug |
TVE
3-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FCC
1-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Aug |
FKO
0-2
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
FKM
3-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Aug |
LUK
2-1
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ZSP
1-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Jul |
LUK
3-3
ZEN
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Jul |
FSM
0-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
May |
FKL
5-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
May |
FCD
1-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
May |
TVE
3-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
May |
FCC
1-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Apr |
LUK
3-0
ZNA
|
ATA
|
|
|
24
Apr |
KOL
0-4
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Apr |
LUK
2-1
TOR
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Apr |
FKR
4-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
06
Apr |
LUK
0-3
DIN
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Apr |
FKL
4-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Nov |
ZSP
3-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Nov |
LUK
2-1
FSM
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Nov |
FSM
0-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Nov |
LUK
2-3
FKL
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Oct |
MUR
3-1
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
18
Oct |
LUK
1-3
FKL
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Oct |
DIN
6-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LUK
0-1
FKR
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TOR
2-0
LUK
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Sep |
LUK
2-1
KOL
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Sep |
ZNA
2-1
LUK
|
ATA
|