Classificação 4ª Sevilla Alevín 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Calavera A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Padre Pio
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
San Roque A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Torreblanca B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Andalucia Este C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
AD Dani Triana Sub 12
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colegio Claret Sub 12
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo A
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
El Pilar Sub 12
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Manantial A
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Triana
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bellavista Sub 12
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Circulo del Porvenir
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
AD Los Mares
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
La Unión del Porvenir A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andalucia Este C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Torreblanca B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Colegio Claret Sub 12
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Unión del Porvenir A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AD Los Mares
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Circulo del Porvenir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bellavista Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Triana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Manantial A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
El Pilar Sub 12
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Dani Triana Sub 12
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
San Roque A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Padre Pio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Calavera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Padre Pio
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Calavera A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
AD Dani Triana Sub 12
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Unión del Porvenir A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
AD Los Mares
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Circulo del Porvenir
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bellavista Sub 12
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Pablo Pino Montano C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Triana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Manantial A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
El Pilar Sub 12
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alcosa Polideportivo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Colegio Claret Sub 12
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Andalucia Este C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Torreblanca B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |