Classificação 2ª Cordoba Alevín Futsal 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Calvario-Oleum Hispania-Car
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 19 | +44 |
2
|
|
Sp. Benameji
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 24 | +35 |
3
|
|
Albendin Atletico
V
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 29 | +36 |
4
|
|
C D Menciana
V
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 43 | +15 |
5
|
|
Club Deportivo Raúl Llamas
V
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 52 | 57 | -5 |
6
|
|
Atlético Cañero
V
D
V
V
E
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 32 | +9 |
7
|
|
Decorseneca
D
V
D
D
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
8
|
|
Boca Juniors FS Priego
V
D
D
V
E
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 50 | -9 |
9
|
|
San Juan Evangelista de Pue
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 60 | -24 |
10
|
|
Eurocontrol Miragenil FS
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 56 | -29 |
11
|
|
Guadalcazar
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 59 | -31 |
12
|
|
Sinapsis de Luque
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 59 | -37 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Albendin Atletico
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sp. Benameji
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Calvario-Oleum Hispania-Car
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Decorseneca
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club Deportivo Raúl Llamas
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
C D Menciana
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Cañero
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Boca Juniors FS Priego
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sinapsis de Luque
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Guadalcazar
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Eurocontrol Miragenil FS
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Juan Evangelista de Pue
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Calvario-Oleum Hispania-Car
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
C D Menciana
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Cañero
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Deportivo Raúl Llamas
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sp. Benameji
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Boca Juniors FS Priego
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Albendin Atletico
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Juan Evangelista de Pue
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Decorseneca
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sinapsis de Luque
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Guadalcazar
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Eurocontrol Miragenil FS
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |