Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ampuero FC
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Textil Escudo B
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
SD Solares B
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Santoña CF
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Reocin
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Monte
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Santiago Galas
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Vimenor B
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Ayrón Club
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Santillana B
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Cayón B
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
18
|
|
Minerva Fc
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Ampuero FC
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
SD Solares B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
CD Monte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Santoña CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Textil Escudo B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Reocin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Santillana B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
Vimenor B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Cayón B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Textil Escudo B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Reocin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vimenor B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Cayón B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ampuero FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
SD Solares B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santoña CF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Fortuna Camargo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
CD Monte
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Santillana B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |