Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2016
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Motor Lublin
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Jarosław
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Piast Tuczempy
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Lublinianka
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Lewart
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Jarosław
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Piast Tuczempy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lublinianka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Lewart
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lublinianka
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Jarosław
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Piast Tuczempy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lewart
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |