Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2017
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Strumska Slava
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Marek
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Germaneya
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Belasitsa
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Vihren
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Chepinets
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Svoboda
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Germaneya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
6
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
8
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Belasitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Svoboda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Marek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Chepinets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Marek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
5
|
|
Germaneya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
6
|
|
Belasitsa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
8
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Svoboda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
18
|
|
Chepinets
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | -14 |