Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
17 |
16 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 6 | +44 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
E
V
V
E
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 50 | 11 | +39 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
V
E
E
D
|
35 |
16 -1 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
D
E
V
V
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 22 | +30 |
5
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
16 -1 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 20 | +23 |
6
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
D
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
17 |
10 | 0 | 7 | 42 | 17 | +25 |
7
|
|
Spartak Varna II
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
16 -1 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
8
|
|
Riltzi
V
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
V
D
D
E
V
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
10
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
D
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
11
|
|
Volov Shumen
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
17 |
4 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 49 | -33 |
13
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
17 |
3 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 70 | -49 |
14
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
3 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 46 | -34 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 44 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | +28 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | +28 |
3
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dorostol
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
9
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
10
|
|
Riltzi
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
11
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
13
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
14
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
5
|
|
Riltzi
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
13
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
14
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 30 | -27 |
15
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 40 | -35 |