Classificação 1ª Madrid Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parque Arganzuela A
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla D
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Rocio Leganes
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Racing Villaverde
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
CD Betis San Isidro A
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
Gigantes A
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Madrid Rio A
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
EFMO Boadilla D
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Fortuna B
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
10
|
|
Union Carrascal D
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Inter Promesas
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Villaverde Bajo B
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Orcasitas A
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela A
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
18
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EFMO Boadilla D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Fortuna B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Racing Villaverde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Madrid Rio A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rocio Leganes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Parque Arganzuela A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gigantes A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Betis San Isidro A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Orcasitas A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Villaverde Bajo B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Inter Promesas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Union Carrascal D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Betis San Isidro A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Racing Villaverde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gigantes A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rocio Leganes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Union Carrascal D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Parque Arganzuela A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Inter Promesas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
EFMO Boadilla D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Madrid Rio A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Orcasitas A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Villaverde Bajo B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Fortuna B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |