Classificação 3ª Regional Madrid 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granate
V
V
V
V
E
|
53 |
20 |
17 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 16 | +63 |
2
|
|
Racing San Blas
V
E
V
V
V
|
47 |
20 |
14 | 5 | 1 | 66 | 29 | +37 |
3
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
19 -1 |
12 | 5 | 2 | 57 | 23 | +34 |
4
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
V
V
V
V
E
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 53 | 50 | +3 |
5
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
V
V
V
D
E
|
35 |
19 -1 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 46 | 25 | +21 |
6
|
|
Iwsport
V
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
19 -1 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
7
|
|
Canillejas CF
V
E
D
D
D
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
8
|
|
Europa de Madrid
D
V
D
E
E
|
30 |
20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 41 | 44 | -3 |
9
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
V
E
D
V
V
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 47 | 44 | +3 |
10
|
|
El Pardo B
D
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
20 |
8 | 2 | 10 | 44 | 51 | -7 |
11
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
V
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
19 -1 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 35 | 37 | -2 |
12
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
D
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 47 | -21 |
13
|
|
Liceo Sport
V
E
V
E
D
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 58 | -33 |
14
|
|
Espartales Sur
D
D
D
D
E
|
16 |
18 -2 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 50 | -9 |
15
|
|
Union Elipa B
D
D
D
D
E
|
16 |
20 |
3 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 44 | -11 |
16
|
|
Julian Marias
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
20 |
2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 60 | -42 |
17
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
20 |
1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 71 | -50 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granate
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | +38 |
2
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
Racing San Blas
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
4
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
5
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
6
|
|
Canillejas CF
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
7
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
Europa de Madrid
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
9
|
|
Iwsport
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
10
|
|
El Pardo B
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
11
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
12
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
14
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
15
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
17
|
|
Julian Marias
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 34 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing San Blas
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
2
|
|
Granate
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
3
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
4
|
|
Iwsport
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
5
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
6
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
7
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
8
|
|
Canillejas CF
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
9
|
|
Europa de Madrid
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
10
|
|
El Pardo B
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
11
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
12
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
13
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
14
|
|
Julian Marias
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
16
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
17
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 44 | -34 |