Classificação 1ª Castilla y León 2018
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navarrés
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 21 | +28 |
2
|
|
M. Olmedo
D
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
19 |
13 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
3
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
E
E
D
V
V
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
4
|
|
Cd Rioseco
V
D
V
D
E
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
5
|
|
CD San Agustin
V
E
D
E
V
|
31 |
18 -1 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 21 | +19 |
6
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
V
E
E
D
V
|
30 |
19 |
9 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
7
|
|
La Pedraja
V
D
V
V
D
|
30 |
18 -1 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 26 | +8 |
8
|
|
Boecillo
V
E
D
E
V
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
9
|
|
Laguna CD
E
D
D
E
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mojados B
D
D
V
E
E
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
11
|
|
A. Peñafiel
D
D
E
D
E
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rueda
E
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
13
|
|
Parquesol
D
V
E
V
D
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
14
|
|
Belen
D
D
D
D
E
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 53 | -26 |
15
|
|
UD Sur
V
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 50 | -25 |
16
|
|
Juventud Rondilla
V
E
D
E
D
|
13 |
19 |
2 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navarrés
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
2
|
|
CD San Agustin
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
4
|
|
Boecillo
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Cd Rioseco
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
La Pedraja
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
7
|
|
M. Olmedo
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
Laguna CD
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
9
|
|
Mojados B
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
10
|
|
A. Peñafiel
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
11
|
|
Rueda
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
12
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
13
|
|
UD Sur
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
14
|
|
Belen
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
15
|
|
Juventud Rondilla
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
16
|
|
Parquesol
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
M. Olmedo
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Medinense
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
3
|
|
Navarrés
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Cd Rioseco
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
5
|
|
La Pedraja
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
6
|
|
Parquesol
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
7
|
|
CD San Agustin
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
8
|
|
Rayo Cenobia
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
9
|
|
Mojados B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
10
|
|
Laguna CD
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
11
|
|
Boecillo
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
12
|
|
A. Peñafiel
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
13
|
|
Belen
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
14
|
|
Rueda
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
15
|
|
Juventud Rondilla
|
6 |
9 |
0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
16
|
|
UD Sur
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 31 | -22 |