Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
V
V
V
V
V
|
74 |
29 -1 |
24 | 2 | 3 | 71 | 20 | +51 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Kula
V
D
D
D
D
|
57 |
29 -1 |
17 | 6 | 6 | 42 | 19 | +23 |
3
|
|
Omladinac NB
D
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
29 -1 |
15 | 3 | 11 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
4
|
|
Bratstvo
D
D
V
D
D
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 40 | 34 | +6 |
5
|
|
Bačka 1901
V
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
29 -1 |
14 | 3 | 12 | 39 | 33 | +6 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
V
D
D
E
E
|
42 |
29 -1 |
11 | 9 | 9 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
7
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
D
V
D
V
V
|
41 |
29 -1 |
12 | 5 | 12 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
8
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
D
V
E
D
D
|
37 |
29 -1 |
8 | 13 | 8 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
D
D
D
D
V
|
37 |
30 |
10 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 39 | -1 |
10
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
V
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
29 -1 |
10 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 45 | -6 |
11
|
|
Borac Sakule
V
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
29 -1 |
11 | 3 | 15 | 35 | 41 | -6 |
12
|
|
OFK Vršac
E
V
D
E
D
|
34 |
29 -1 |
9 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 36 | -5 |
13
|
|
Pivara
D
V
D
V
V
|
34 |
29 -1 |
9 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 51 | -19 |
14
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
D
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
29 -1 |
9 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
15
|
|
Cement Beočin
E
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
29 -1 |
8 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 41 | -14 |
16
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
V
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | 55 | -23 |
17
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
V
V
D
D
D
|
30 |
29 -1 |
8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 44 | -17 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 -30 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 6 | +30 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
3
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
5
|
|
Bratstvo
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
6
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
8
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
9
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
10
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
12
|
|
Cement Beočin
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
13
|
|
Pivara
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
14
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
15
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
16
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
17
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
18 |
14 |
6 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
3
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bratstvo
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
5
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
6
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
8
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
9
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
10
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
11
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
13 |
15 |
2 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
12
|
|
Pivara
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
13
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
14
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
15
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
16
|
|
Cement Beočin
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
17
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |