Classificação Terceira Liga da Moldávia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zimbru II
V
V
E
V
E
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
2
|
|
La Familia
D
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
CS Atletic
E
V
V
E
E
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
Stăuceni
V
E
V
E
E
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
5
|
|
Oguzsport Comrat
V
E
E
E
E
|
8 |
6 |
1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
6
|
|
Cimişlia
E
V
E
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
7
|
|
CSF Cricova
D
D
V
E
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8
|
|
Congaz
E
E
E
V
E
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
9
|
|
FC Slobozia Mare
V
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
10
|
|
Codru Călărași II
D
E
D
D
E
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Maiak Chirsova
E
D
V
E
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
12
|
|
Socol Copceac
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CS Atletic
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Zimbru II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
3
|
|
Stăuceni
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
4
|
|
FC Slobozia Mare
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Cimişlia
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
CSF Cricova
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
7
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Maiak Chirsova
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Congaz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10
|
|
Oguzsport Comrat
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Socol Copceac
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
12
|
|
La Familia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Familia
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Oguzsport Comrat
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Zimbru II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
CSF Cricova
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Congaz
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cimişlia
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
7
|
|
Stăuceni
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
CS Atletic
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Codru Călărași II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
Maiak Chirsova
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | -15 |
11
|
|
FC Slobozia Mare
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
12
|
|
Socol Copceac
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 | -15 |