Classificação 3. Liga Checa 2008
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
V
E
V
V
V
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
2
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
E
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
3
|
|
Znojmo
V
V
E
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
4
|
|
Mutenice
E
D
V
V
E
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
5
|
|
Břeclav
D
E
V
D
V
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
6
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
V
E
D
V
E
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
SK Hanácká
V
V
V
D
D
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
8
|
|
Karviná
E
V
V
D
E
|
19 |
14 |
4 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
9
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
D
E
D
V
E
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10
|
|
Zábřeh
E
D
E
V
E
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
11
|
|
Slovácko II
V
E
D
V
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
E
E
D
D
E
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
13
|
|
Uničov
D
D
V
E
E
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
14
|
|
Zlín II
E
D
D
E
E
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
15
|
|
SK Lipová
E
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
16
|
|
Dolní Benešov
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | +17 |
2
|
|
Břeclav
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Znojmo
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
5
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
Mutenice
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Karviná
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
9
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
11
|
|
Slovácko II
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Zlín II
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
13
|
|
Uničov
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Zábřeh
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
15
|
|
SK Lipová
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
16
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
2
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
3
|
|
Znojmo
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
4
|
|
Mutenice
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
Zábřeh
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
6
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Uničov
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
Karviná
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava II
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
Slovácko II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Břeclav
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
13
|
|
SK Lipová
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Zlín II
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Bystrc Kníničky
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
16
|
|
Dolní Benešov
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |