Classificação 3ª Regional Madrid 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 11 | +52 |
2
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 22 | +30 |
3
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 24 | +21 |
4
|
|
Amisport B
V
D
V
V
D
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 28 | +15 |
5
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
V
D
E
D
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 61 | 27 | +34 |
6
|
|
Espartales Sur
D
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 23 | +22 |
7
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
D
V
V
E
D
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 32 | +19 |
8
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
D
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 46 | 37 | +9 |
9
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
V
V
E
E
V
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 47 | 19 | +28 |
10
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
V
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
14 |
6 | 0 | 8 | 35 | 51 | -16 |
11
|
|
Valdebebas B
V
D
D
E
D
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
12
|
|
Liceo Sport
D
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
14 |
5 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
13
|
|
EDM San Blas B
D
D
V
E
D
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 45 | -23 |
14
|
|
Guindalera B
D
E
D
D
V
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
16
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
D
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 44 | -29 |
17
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 97 | -83 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | +34 |
2
|
|
Amisport B
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
3
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
4
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
5
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
6
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
7
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
8
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
9
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
10
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
11
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
12
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
13
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
14
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
16
|
|
Guindalera B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
17
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 52 | -45 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
2
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
6
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
7
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
8
|
|
Amisport B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Guindalera B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
11
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
12
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
13
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
14
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
15
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
16
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
17
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 45 | -38 |