Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2018
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
V
E
V
V
V
|
66 |
24 |
21 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 6 | +95 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
D
V
E
|
50 |
24 |
15 | 5 | 4 | 43 | 16 | +27 |
3
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
D
D
V
E
|
42 |
24 |
13 | 3 | 8 | 48 | 32 | +16 |
4
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
E
E
V
V
D
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 47 | 27 | +20 |
5
|
|
Karnobat
V
D
D
D
V
|
41 |
24 |
13 | 2 | 9 | 49 | 33 | +16 |
6
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
V
D
V
E
|
41 |
24 |
13 | 2 | 9 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
7
|
|
Asenovets
E
V
D
E
V
|
39 |
24 |
12 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 42 | -1 |
8
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
D
D
V
D
|
36 |
24 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
D
E
V
D
|
34 |
24 |
10 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 34 | +6 |
10
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
24 |
10 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 39 | +4 |
11
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
24 |
10 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
12
|
|
Yambol 1915
E
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
24 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 52 | 43 | +9 |
13
|
|
Evrokolezh
E
D
V
D
V
|
28 |
24 |
8 | 4 | 12 | 45 | 50 | -5 |
14
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
E
V
D
|
27 |
24 |
7 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
15
|
|
Rakovski 2011
V
V
V
D
E
|
26 |
24 |
8 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
16
|
|
Vereya II
V
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
24 |
8 | 2 | 14 | 34 | 62 | -28 |
17
|
|
Svilengrad
D
V
V
E
D
|
25 |
24 |
7 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 72 | -42 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
24 |
0 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 97 | -82 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 4 | +53 |
2
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
3
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
7
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
8
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
10
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
11
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
12
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
13
|
|
Karnobat
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
14
|
|
Vereya II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
15
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
16
|
|
Svilengrad
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
17
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 46 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 2 | +42 |
2
|
|
Karnobat
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
5
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
6
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
7
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
10
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
11
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
12
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
13
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
14
|
|
Svilengrad
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 47 | -37 |
15
|
|
Vereya II
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
16
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 34 | -30 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 51 | -42 |