Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radjevac Krupanj
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Borac Čačak
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Polet Ljubić
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Smederevo
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
FAP Priboj
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Real Podunavci
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sloga Požega
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Tutin
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Takovo
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sloga Kraljevo
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
13
|
|
Sloga Bajina Bašta
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Mačva 1929
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Mladi Radnik
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radjevac Krupanj
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Borac Čačak
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Smederevo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
FAP Priboj
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sloga Kraljevo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tutin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sloga Bajina Bašta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Real Podunavci
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Takovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Mačva 1929
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polet Ljubić
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Real Podunavci
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Borac Čačak
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
FAP Priboj
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Radjevac Krupanj
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sloga Požega
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Smederevo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Buducnost Arilje
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Takovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Proleter Mihajlovac
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mačva 1929
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tutin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sloga Bajina Bašta
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Mladi Radnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Budučnost Krušik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sloga Kraljevo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |