Classificação Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
V
D
V
E
V
|
47 |
18 |
15 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 15 | +44 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
18 |
13 | 1 | 4 | 60 | 22 | +38 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
D
V
E
V
V
|
36 |
18 |
10 | 6 | 2 | 50 | 18 | +32 |
4
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
V
V
V
E
V
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 24 | +14 |
5
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
V
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 27 | +26 |
6
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
V
D
E
D
V
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 45 | 31 | +14 |
7
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
V
D
D
E
|
30 |
18 |
8 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
8
|
|
Metallist Korolev
V
D
V
E
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
9
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 49 | 30 | +19 |
10
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
E
D
D
E
D
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
11
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
D
E
D
E
D
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 36 | +5 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
D
D
V
D
E
|
15 |
18 |
4 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 46 | -18 |
13
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
18 |
5 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 68 | -44 |
14
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
D
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
18 |
3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 46 | -34 |
15
|
|
Prialit
D
D
E
D
D
|
11 |
18 |
3 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 69 | -48 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
18 |
0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 74 | -62 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
2
|
|
Balashikha
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
3
|
|
Peresvet
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
4
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
5
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
6
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
7
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
8
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
9
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
10
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12
|
|
Prialit
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 38 | -27 |
13
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
14
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
2
|
|
Peresvet
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
3
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
4
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
5
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
9
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
10
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
11
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
14
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
15
|
|
Prialit
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 39 | -31 |