Classificação Terceira Liga Croácia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Junak Sinj
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Hrvace
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
Zadar
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
NK Kamen
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sloga Mravince
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Split
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
GOŠK DBK
E
V
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
NK Jadran LP
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zagora Unešić
D
V
E
E
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zmaj Blato
D
E
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
11
|
|
Neretva
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Urania
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Primorac Biograd
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Neretvanac
E
D
E
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
15
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
Vodice
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hrvace
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Zadar
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Split
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
NK Kamen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Zmaj Blato
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Urania
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sloga Mravince
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Neretva
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
13
|
|
Neretvanac
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Vodice
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Zagora Unešić
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sloga Mravince
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
NK Kamen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
GOŠK DBK
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hrvace
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Neretvanac
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Neretva
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zadar
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Split
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Vodice
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12
|
|
Zmaj Blato
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Primorac Biograd
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
15
|
|
Urania
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
NK Uskok Klis
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |