Classificação Terceira Divisão da Hungria 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Budapest BVSC
E
V
V
V
E
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
V
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
3
|
|
Veszprém
E
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
4
|
|
Győri ETO II
E
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Erdi VSE
D
D
V
V
E
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
6
|
|
Gyirmót II
V
D
D
V
E
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kelen
E
V
V
D
E
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
8
|
|
Fehérvár II
E
E
V
V
E
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
9
|
|
Tatabánya
E
V
D
E
E
|
19 |
14 |
4 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
10
|
|
Pápai Perutz
V
E
E
E
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
11
|
|
Bicskei
E
V
E
E
V
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
12
|
|
Sopron
V
D
D
E
V
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
13
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
D
E
V
E
E
|
16 |
14 |
3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
14
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
V
D
V
D
E
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
15
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
16
|
|
Komaromi
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
17
|
|
Balatonfüredi
V
E
D
D
D
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
18
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
D
D
D
E
D
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
19
|
|
Gárdony
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
20
|
|
Andráshida
E
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 42 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Budapest BVSC
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
Veszprém
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
3
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
6
|
|
Pápai Perutz
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sopron
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
9
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
10
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
11
|
|
Komaromi
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
12
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
13
|
|
Kelen
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
14
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15
|
|
Tatabánya
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
16
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
17
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
18
|
|
Bicskei
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
19
|
|
Gárdony
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
20
|
|
Andráshida
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
3
|
|
Budapest BVSC
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Tatabánya
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Bicskei
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
9
|
|
Kelen
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sopron
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
13
|
|
Pápai Perutz
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
16
|
|
Komaromi
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
17
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
18
|
|
Gárdony
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
19
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
20
|
|
Andráshida
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21 | -15 |