Classificação Terceira Liga da Estónia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Harju JK Laagri II
V
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 17 | +35 |
2
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
3
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
D
V
V
E
V
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 21 | +14 |
4
|
|
Vändra JK Vaprus
V
V
E
V
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
5
|
|
Hiiumaa
D
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
6
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
D
D
E
D
V
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
7
|
|
JK Tervis Pärnu
V
V
E
D
E
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 36 | +12 |
8
|
|
JK Tabasalu II
D
E
V
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
9
|
|
Saku Sporting
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 41 | -9 |
10
|
|
Nõmme United II
V
D
E
V
D
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
11
|
|
Raplamaa
V
D
E
D
E
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
12
|
|
Keila
D
D
D
V
E
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
13
|
|
Poseidon JK
D
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 41 | -26 |
14
|
|
Kose
D
D
D
D
E
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 46 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Harju JK Laagri II
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 8 | +36 |
2
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Hiiumaa
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
4
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
5
|
|
Raplamaa
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
6
|
|
Vändra JK Vaprus
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
7
|
|
JK Tervis Pärnu
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
8
|
|
Saku Sporting
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
9
|
|
Nõmme United II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
10
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
11
|
|
Poseidon JK
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
12
|
|
JK Tabasalu II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kose
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
14
|
|
Keila
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vändra JK Vaprus
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
2
|
|
FC Flora Tallin III
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
3
|
|
JK Tabasalu II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
4
|
|
Saue JK Laagri
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
5
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
JK Tervis Pärnu
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
7
|
|
Saku Sporting
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
8
|
|
Nõmme United II
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Keila
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Harju JK Laagri II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
Hiiumaa
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
12
|
|
Kose
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
13
|
|
Raplamaa
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
14
|
|
Poseidon JK
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 22 | -17 |