Classificação Segunda Bielorrússia B PFG 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
D
V
V
|
69 |
33 |
22 | 3 | 8 | 58 | 28 | +30 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
D
E
E
D
V
|
62 |
33 |
18 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 26 | +17 |
3
|
|
Marek
V
E
D
V
V
|
60 |
33 |
16 | 12 | 5 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
4
|
|
Montana
D
D
V
E
D
|
54 |
33 |
15 | 9 | 9 | 44 | 31 | +13 |
5
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
D
E
D
D
|
50 |
33 |
14 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 32 | +11 |
6
|
|
Strumska Slava
D
D
V
V
V
|
50 |
33 |
14 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
7
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
D
V
E
V
V
|
47 |
33 |
12 | 11 | 10 | 37 | 36 | +1 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
D
E
E
E
D
|
46 |
33 |
12 | 10 | 11 | 37 | 35 | +2 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
D
E
D
V
D
|
45 |
33 |
13 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
10
|
|
Litex Lovech
V
V
V
D
E
|
45 |
33 |
12 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
11
|
|
Belasitsa
V
V
D
V
V
|
43 |
33 |
12 | 7 | 14 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
12
|
|
Ludogorets II
V
E
E
D
D
|
43 |
33 |
11 | 10 | 12 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
D
E
D
|
43 |
33 |
11 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
14
|
|
Sportist Svoge
V
D
V
E
V
|
40 |
33 |
10 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
15
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D
E
V
D
D
|
37 |
33 |
9 | 10 | 14 | 31 | 39 | -8 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
33 |
10 | 6 | 17 | 36 | 46 | -10 |
17
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
D
V
D
D
E
|
29 |
33 |
9 | 2 | 22 | 30 | 55 | -25 |
18
|
|
Bdin
D
D
E
D
D
|
19 |
33 |
4 | 7 | 22 | 15 | 47 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
36 |
16 |
10 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
3
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
4
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
5
|
|
Montana
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
7
|
|
Belasitsa
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
9
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
11
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
26 |
17 |
6 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
12
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
13
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
15
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
17
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
22 |
16 |
5 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
3
|
|
Marek
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
4
|
|
Montana
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
5
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
7
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
8
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
9
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
18 |
16 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
11
|
|
Belasitsa
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
12
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
15 |
17 |
3 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
13
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
14
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
12 |
16 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
12 |
16 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
17
|
|
Bdin
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
18
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
4 |
17 |
1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 72 +3 |
|
SVA Spartak Varna | 100% | ||||
2º | 65 +3 |
|
SEP Septemvri Sofia | 97% | 3% | |||
3º | 61 +1 |
|
MAR Marek | 3% | 97% | |||
4º | 55 +1 |
|
MON Montana | 100% | ||||
5º | 51 +1 |
|
DOB Dobrudzha Dobrich | 100% | ||||
6º | 51 +1 |
|
STR Strumska Slava | 100% | ||||
7º | 48 +1 |
|
CSK CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 100% | ||||
8º | 47 +1 |
|
YAN Yantra Gabrovo | 100% | ||||
9º + 1 | 46 +1 |
|
LOV Litex Lovech | 100% | ||||
10º -1 | 45 +0 |
|
SPA Spartak Pleven | 100% | ||||
11º | 44 +1 |
|
BEL Belasitsa | 100% | ||||
12º | 44 +1 |
|
LUD Ludogorets II | 100% | ||||
13º | 44 +1 |
|
DUN Dunav Ruse | 100% | ||||
14º | 43 +3 |
|
SPO Sportist Svoge | 95% | 5% | |||
15º | 38 +1 |
|
CHE Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 5% | 95% | |||
16º | 36 +0 |
|
CHE Chernomorets Balchik | 100% | ||||
17º | 30 +1 |
|
MAR Maritsa Plovdiv | 100% | ||||
18º | 19 +0 |
|
BDI Bdin | 100% | ||||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|