Classificação de Spartak Pleven
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
29 -1 |
19 | 3 | 7 | 50 | 22 | +28 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
V
D
V
D
E
|
58 |
30 |
17 | 7 | 6 | 41 | 24 | +17 |
3
|
|
Marek
V
E
E
V
E
|
54 |
30 |
14 | 12 | 4 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
4
|
|
Montana
V
D
E
V
D
|
50 |
29 -1 |
14 | 8 | 7 | 38 | 27 | +11 |
5
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
V
V
D
V
|
49 |
29 -1 |
14 | 7 | 8 | 42 | 26 | +16 |
6
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
D
V
D
D
D
|
43 |
29 -1 |
12 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
7
|
|
Ludogorets II
E
E
E
D
V
|
41 |
29 -1 |
11 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 29 | +5 |
8
|
|
Strumska Slava
V
E
V
D
D
|
41 |
29 -1 |
11 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
E
E
E
E
D
|
41 |
29 -1 |
12 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dunav Ruse
E
D
V
E
V
|
39 |
29 -1 |
10 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
11
|
|
Litex Lovech
E
D
E
V
V
|
38 |
29 -1 |
10 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
12
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
V
V
E
E
D
|
37 |
29 -1 |
9 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
13
|
|
Belasitsa
E
D
D
V
V
|
34 |
29 -1 |
9 | 7 | 13 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D
E
E
V
D
|
33 |
29 -1 |
8 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
D
D
E
V
V
|
33 |
29 -1 |
8 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
D
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
29 -1 |
7 | 6 | 16 | 28 | 42 | -14 |
17
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
29 -1 |
8 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 45 | -21 |
18
|
|
Bdin
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
29 -1 |
4 | 6 | 19 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
2
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
3
|
|
Marek
|
33 |
15 |
9 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
5
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Montana
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
8
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
10
|
|
Belasitsa
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
11
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
22 |
15 |
5 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
12
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
13
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
14
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
15
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
17
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
18 |
14 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
18
|
|
Bdin
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
2
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
3
|
|
Montana
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
4
|
|
Marek
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
5
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
6
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
7
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
9
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
11
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Belasitsa
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
13
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
14
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
15
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
17
|
|
Bdin
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
18
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 70 +10 |
|
SVA Spartak Varna | 98% | 2% | |||
2º | 65 +7 |
|
SEP Septemvri Sofia | 92% | 7% | 1% | ||
3º | 61 +7 |
|
MAR Marek | 7% | 66% | 27% | ||
4º | 57 +7 |
|
MON Montana | 2% | 10% | 88% | ||
5º | 56 +7 |
|
DOB Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1% | 15% | 84% | ||
6º + 1 | 51 +10 |
|
LUD Ludogorets II | 100% | ||||
7º -1 | 50 +7 |
|
YAN Yantra Gabrovo | 100% | ||||
8º + 1 | 48 +7 |
|
SPA Spartak Pleven | 100% | ||||
9º + 3 | 47 +10 |
|
CSK CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 99% | 1% | |||
10º -2 | 46 +5 |
|
STR Strumska Slava | 100% | ||||
11º -1 | 46 +7 |
|
DUN Dunav Ruse | 100% | ||||
12º -1 | 45 +7 |
|
LOV Litex Lovech | 99% | 1% | |||
13º | 41 +7 |
|
BEL Belasitsa | 72% | 28% | |||
14º + 1 | 40 +7 |
|
SPO Sportist Svoge | 71% | 29% | |||
15º -1 | 38 +5 |
|
CHE Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | 55% | 45% | |||
16º | 31 +4 |
|
CHE Chernomorets Balchik | 2% | 98% | |||
17º | 30 +5 |
|
MAR Maritsa Plovdiv | 1% | 99% | |||
18º | 22 +4 |
|
BDI Bdin | 100% | ||||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|