Classificação Liga Macedónia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Shkupi
V
V
E
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
KF Shkëndija
E
V
V
E
E
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
Struga
D
V
V
D
V
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
Sileks
E
V
D
V
E
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
5
|
|
AP Brera
E
D
D
E
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Tikves
V
D
E
D
E
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Bregalnica Štip
D
E
V
D
E
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
8
|
|
Gostivar
V
E
V
E
V
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
Rabotnički
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
10
|
|
Makedonija GP
D
V
D
D
E
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
11
|
|
Voska Sport
D
D
V
E
E
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
12
|
|
Vardar Skopje
E
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Shkupi
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Struga
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
Sileks
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Bregalnica Štip
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Rabotnički
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
KF Shkëndija
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
7
|
|
AP Brera
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
8
|
|
Tikves
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Makedonija GP
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Voska Sport
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
11
|
|
Gostivar
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KF Shkëndija
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
Struga
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Shkupi
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sileks
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
5
|
|
Gostivar
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
6
|
|
Tikves
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
7
|
|
AP Brera
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
8
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
9
|
|
Voska Sport
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
10
|
|
Makedonija GP
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Bregalnica Štip
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
12
|
|
Rabotnički
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 43 +18 |
|
SHK Shkupi | 50% | 28% | 22% | |||
2º | 40 +15 |
|
SHK KF Shkëndija | 29% | 28% | 42% | 1% | ||
3º | 39 +15 |
|
FCS Struga | 17% | 23% | 60% | |||
4º | 37 +17 |
|
SIL Sileks | 4% | 20% | 74% | 2% | ||
5º + 1 | 29 +14 |
|
TIK Tikves | 1% | 1% | 70% | 21% | 7% | |
6º -1 | 27 +12 |
|
AKP AP Brera | 1% | 69% | 18% | 12% | ||
7º + 2 | 27 +14 |
|
RAB Rabotnički | 53% | 22% | 25% | |||
8º + 2 | 26 +14 |
|
MAK Makedonija GP | 48% | 31% | 21% | |||
9º -2 | 26 +12 |
|
BRE Bregalnica Štip | 1% | 60% | 23% | 16% | ||
10º -2 | 25 +11 |
|
GOS Gostivar | 40% | 31% | 29% | |||
11º | 24 +12 |
|
VOK Voska Sport | 1% | 41% | 31% | 27% | ||
12º | 20 +9 |
|
VAR Vardar Skopje | 13% | 22% | 65% | |||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|
|