Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sozopol
V
V
V
V
E
|
42 |
18 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
D
D
|
40 |
18 |
13 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 15 | +34 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
V
V
V
D
|
40 |
18 |
13 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
18 |
11 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
V
V
E
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
D
V
V
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
7
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
V
V
D
V
E
|
29 |
18 |
7 | 8 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
8
|
|
Svilengrad
V
D
V
D
D
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
9
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
10
|
|
Nesebar
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
11
|
|
Haskovo 1957
D
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
12
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
D
V
D
E
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
14
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
D
D
D
E
|
17 |
18 |
5 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
18 |
4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
16
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
V
E
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
5 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 47 | -29 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
18 |
3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 48 | -35 |
18
|
|
Karnobat
D
D
E
D
E
|
11 |
18 |
2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
3
|
|
Svilengrad
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | +18 |
4
|
|
Sozopol
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
7
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
8
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
9
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
10
|
|
Nesebar
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
11
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
13
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
14
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
15
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
16
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
18
|
|
Karnobat
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sozopol
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
7
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8
|
|
Karnobat
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
9
|
|
Nesebar
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
10
|
|
Svilengrad
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
11
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
12
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
15
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
16
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
17
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
18
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 30 | -27 |