Classificação Segunda Divisão da Austrália 2016
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
E
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
20 |
14 | 4 | 2 | 47 | 19 | +28 |
2
|
|
South Melbourne
V
V
V
E
D
|
44 |
20 |
14 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 27 | +19 |
3
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
D
E
V
V
V
|
39 |
20 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 23 | +25 |
4
|
|
Hume City FC
E
V
V
E
V
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
5
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
V
E
E
V
V
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
6
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
V
D
D
V
V
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
7
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
D
V
E
V
D
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 36 | -12 |
8
|
|
Pascoe Vale SC
V
V
V
E
V
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
9
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
10
|
|
Bulleen Lions
V
D
E
E
D
|
20 |
20 |
4 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
11
|
|
Avondale Heights
D
D
D
D
E
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
12
|
|
Richmond
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
20 |
3 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 54 | -23 |
13
|
|
Northcote City
V
D
E
D
E
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
14
|
|
Melbourne Victory Sub 21
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
20 |
3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 46 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
2
|
|
Hume City FC
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
3
|
|
South Melbourne
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
4
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
5
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
6
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
8
|
|
Bulleen Lions
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
10
|
|
Pascoe Vale SC
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11
|
|
Avondale Heights
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Northcote City
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
13
|
|
Richmond
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
14
|
|
Melbourne Victory Sub 21
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bentleigh Greens
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
2
|
|
Green Gully Cavaliers
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
3
|
|
South Melbourne
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
4
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
5
|
|
Heidelberg Utd
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hume City FC
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
7
|
|
Pascoe Vale SC
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Melbourne Knights
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
9
|
|
Avondale Heights
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
10
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
11
|
|
Melbourne Victory Sub 21
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
12
|
|
Richmond
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
13
|
|
Bulleen Lions
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
14
|
|
Northcote City
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 26 | -20 |