Classificação Segunda Polónia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Warta Poznan
E
V
V
E
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
2
|
|
Radomiak Radom
V
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
3
|
|
Podbeskidzie
V
E
D
V
V
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
4
|
|
Stal Mielec
D
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
5
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
V
E
V
D
E
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
6
|
|
GKS Tychy
V
E
D
D
V
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
7
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
E
E
V
V
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
8
|
|
Jastrzębie
V
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
9
|
|
Miedz Legnica
E
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
10
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
E
D
V
V
E
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
11
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
D
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
V
D
V
D
E
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
13
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
D
D
E
V
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
14
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
E
D
V
D
E
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
15
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
D
E
D
D
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
16
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
D
E
D
D
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
17
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
D
V
D
E
V
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
18
|
|
Odra Opole
E
D
E
V
V
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
3
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
5
|
|
Warta Poznan
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
8
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
10
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
11
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
12
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
13
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
16
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17
|
|
Odra Opole
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
18
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Warta Poznan
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
4
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
6
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
14
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16
|
|
Odra Opole
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
17
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
18
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 |