Classificação Quinta Holanda Zaterdag 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kloetinge
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Papendrecht
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
WNC
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Heerjansdam
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
LRC
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Montfoort
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Nivo Sparta
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Almkerk
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
SVL
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
GRC 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Oranje Wit
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Sliedrecht
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Papendrecht
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Kloetinge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
LRC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Montfoort
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sliedrecht
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SVL
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Almkerk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nivo Sparta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
WNC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
GRC 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
WNC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Nivo Sparta
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
GRC 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Montfoort
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
LRC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Papendrecht
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kloetinge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SVL
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Almkerk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sliedrecht
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |