Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2011
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
2
|
|
Podbrezová II
D
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sokol Dolna Zdana
V
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
4
|
|
Košice II
E
V
V
E
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
D
V
E
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
7
|
|
Baník Ruziná
E
E
V
E
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
V
D
E
V
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Žilina II
D
V
D
E
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
10
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
E
D
V
E
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dukla II
E
D
D
V
E
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Odeva Lipany
E
D
E
D
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
13
|
|
Bardejov
D
V
D
E
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Futura Humenné
E
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Poprad
D
D
V
E
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
E
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sokol Dolna Zdana
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Žilina II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Baník Ruziná
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
9
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
10
|
|
Bardejov
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
11
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
12
|
|
Dukla II
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Košice II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
14
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Košice II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
2
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sokol Dolna Zdana
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
4
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
6
|
|
Baník Ruziná
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Poprad
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dukla II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
14
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Bardejov
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
16
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |