Classificação Preferente Huelva 2007
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Almonte
V
E
E
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
E
V
E
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Isla Cristina
E
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Pinzón CD
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Camping La Bota
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Moguer CD
V
E
D
V
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
D
E
V
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
Ebrosala
V
E
E
D
E
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Minerva Fc
E
E
D
V
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Atl.Calañas
D
V
E
D
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
CD Canela
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Aljaraque CD
E
D
E
D
E
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 -1 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
16
|
|
Zalamea
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17
|
|
Repilado CD
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Almonte
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Camping La Bota
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Pinzón CD
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
5
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ebrosala
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Moguer CD
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zalamea
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Aljaraque CD
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
CD Canela
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Repilado CD
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Almonte
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
CD Canela
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Moguer CD
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Aljaraque CD
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pinzón CD
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Camping La Bota
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11
|
|
Ebrosala
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Zalamea
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
17
|
|
Repilado CD
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |