Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
E
V
V
E
V
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
2
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
E
V
E
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
3
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
V
V
E
D
E
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
4
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
D
D
D
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
5
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
6
|
|
Huragan Morag
E
V
E
V
D
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
7
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
D
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
8
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
E
D
E
V
V
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
9
|
|
RKS Radomsko
D
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10
|
|
Concordia Elblag
V
D
V
E
D
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
11
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
V
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
12
|
|
Broń Radom
D
V
E
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
13
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
V
D
V
E
E
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
E
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
15
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
16
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
E
D
D
E
D
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
17
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
D
V
E
D
V
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
18
|
|
KS Wasilków
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
RKS Radomsko
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
8
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
11
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
14
|
|
Broń Radom
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
17
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
18
|
|
KS Wasilków
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
2
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
13 |
7 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Broń Radom
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
9
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
11
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
12
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
KS Wasilków
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
14
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17
|
|
RKS Radomsko
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
18
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |