Classificação Primeira Divisão Guatemala - Clausura 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quiché
V
V
E
E
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Marquense
V
D
V
E
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Coatepeque
V
V
D
E
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Suchitepequez
D
V
E
V
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Catarina
E
V
D
V
E
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Nueva Concepción
D
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
7
|
|
CD San Pedro
V
D
E
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Juan
E
D
V
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
Sololá
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Puerto San José
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 20 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marquense
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Catarina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Quiché
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
San Juan
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Coatepeque
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sololá
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Puerto San José
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Quiché
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Coatepeque
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Catarina
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
Suchitepequez
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Marquense
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
6
|
|
San Juan
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
7
|
|
Sololá
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8
|
|
CD San Pedro
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
9
|
|
Nueva Concepción
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
10
|
|
Puerto San José
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zacapa
E
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
V
V
D
V
E
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Aurora FC
E
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sacachispas
E
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Benito CF
E
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
Comunicaciones II
D
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
7
|
|
Chimaltenango
E
V
D
D
E
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
E
D
E
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
E
D
E
V
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Mictlán
E
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zacapa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Aurora FC
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Sacachispas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Comunicaciones II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Chimaltenango
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Benito CF
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mictlán
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zacapa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Juventud Pinulteca
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3
|
|
San Benito CF
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Sanarate
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Chimaltenango
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
Mictlán
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
7
|
|
Sacachispas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Comunicaciones II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Barberena
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10
|
|
Aurora FC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |