Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
E
V
E
E
V
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 64 | 9 | +55 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 14 | +36 |
3
|
|
Nesebar
E
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 53 | 18 | +35 |
4
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
V
E
V
V
D
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
V
V
E
D
V
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
6
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
7
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
V
V
D
D
V
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
8
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
E
V
V
E
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
E
E
V
V
D
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
10
|
|
Sozopol
V
E
D
E
V
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
E
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
12
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
D
E
V
D
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
13
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
E
D
E
E
V
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
V
D
D
E
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
16 |
5 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 40 | -19 |
16
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
17
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
D
D
E
D
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 37 | -17 |
18
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
16 |
4 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 46 | -32 |
19
|
|
FK Sekirovo
E
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
20
|
|
FK Sliven
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 96 | -82 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | +27 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 6 | +46 |
3
|
|
Nesebar
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
4
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
6
|
|
Sozopol
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
11
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
12
|
|
Karnobat
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
14
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
17
|
|
FK Sekirovo
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
18
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
19
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
20
|
|
FK Sliven
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
Nesebar
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
3
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
Asenovets
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
5
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
9
|
|
Zagorets
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
10
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
11
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
12
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
13
|
|
Sozopol
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
15
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
16
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
17
|
|
Karnobat
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
18
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 29 | -25 |
19
|
|
FK Sekirovo
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
20
|
|
FK Sliven
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 68 | -63 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 2 | 44 +7 |
|
NES Nesebar | 42% | 58% | ||
2º | 44 +6 |
|
GIG Gigant Saedinenie | 28% | 72% | ||
3º -2 | 43 +4 |
|
SPA Spartak Plovdiv | 28% | 72% | ||
4º | 39 +4 |
|
SAY Sayana Haskovo | 3% | 97% | ||
5º | 33 +4 |
|
ASE Asenovets | 100% | |||
6º + 2 | 32 +6 |
|
DIM Dimitrovgrad | 100% | |||
7º -1 | 31 +4 |
|
ZAG Zagorets | 100% | |||
8º + 2 | 31 +7 |
|
SOZ Sozopol | 100% | |||
9º | 30 +4 |
|
ROZ Rozova dolina | 100% | |||
10º -3 | 28 +1 |
|
AKU Atletik Kuklen | 100% | |||
11º | 27 +4 |
|
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | 100% | |||
12º | 25 +4 |
|
ROD Rodopa Smolyan | 100% | |||
13º | 23 +4 |
|
BPL Botev Plovdiv II | 100% | |||
14º | 19 +4 |
|
LEV Levski Karlovo | 100% | |||
15º + 1 | 19 +4 |
|
YAM Yambol 1915 | 100% | |||
16º -1 | 19 +4 |
|
KAR Karnobat | 100% | |||
17º | 16 +3 |
|
SKM Sokol Markovo | 99% | 1% | ||
18º | 15 +3 |
|
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II | 96% | 4% | ||
19º | 10 +1 |
|
FKS FK Sekirovo | 4% | 96% | ||
20º | 8 +4 |
|
SLI FK Sliven | 2% | 98% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|